Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Revive Events Worldwide Ltd

Private Limited Company

Revive Events Worldwide Ltd
4 Burnet Road
Bradwell
Great Yarmouth
NR31 8SL
Company NameRevive Events Worldwide Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number12828465
Incorporation Date21 August 2020 (5 months, 1 week ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorCasey Michael Andrew Wells
Business IndustryOther Service Activities
Business ActivityActivities of Other Membership Organisations N.E.C.
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due21 May 2022 (1 year, 3 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 August
Latest Return
Next Return Due3 September 2021 (7 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered Address4 Burnet Road
Bradwell
Great Yarmouth
NR31 8SL
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyGreat Yarmouth
RegionEast of England
CountyNorfolk
Built Up AreaGreat Yarmouth
ParishBradwell
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 August
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due21 May 2022 (1 year, 3 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due3 September 2021 (7 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

2

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryOther service activities
SIC 2003 (9133)Other membership organisations
SIC 2007 (94990)Activities of other membership organisations n.e.c.

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more