Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Hortensia Transport Ltd

Private Limited Company

Hortensia Transport Ltd
32 Kirby Street
Stoke On Trent
ST6 2HU
Company NameHortensia Transport Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number12835181
Incorporation Date25 August 2020 (4 months, 3 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorHortensia-Anelisa Udrilescu
Business IndustryTransportation and Storage
Business ActivityFreight Transport By Road
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due25 May 2022 (1 year, 4 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 August
Latest Return
Next Return Due7 September 2021 (7 months, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address32 Kirby Street
Stoke On Trent
ST6 2HU
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyStoke-on-Trent North
RegionWest Midlands
CountyStaffordshire
Built Up AreaStoke-on-Trent
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 August
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due25 May 2022 (1 year, 4 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due7 September 2021 (7 months, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryTransportation and storage
SIC 2003 (6024)Freight transport by road
SIC 2007 (49410)Freight transport by road

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more