Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Bf Telecoms Ltd

Private Limited Company

Bf Telecoms Ltd
33 Kintbury Street
Bamfurlong
Wigan
Greater Manchester
WN2 5LF
Company NameBf Telecoms Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number12866481
Incorporation Date8 September 2020 (4 months, 3 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorBen Fairhurst
Business IndustryInformation and Communication
Business ActivityOther Telecommunications Activities
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due8 June 2022 (1 year, 4 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 September
Latest Return
Next Return Due21 September 2021 (7 months, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address33 Kintbury Street
Bamfurlong
Wigan
Greater Manchester
WN2 5LF
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyMakerfield
RegionNorth West
CountyGreater Manchester
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 September
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due8 June 2022 (1 year, 4 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due21 September 2021 (7 months, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryInformation and communication
SIC 2003 (6420)Telecommunications
SIC 2007 (61900)Other telecommunications activities

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more