Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

ARDL Properties Limited

Private Limited Company

ARDL Properties Limited
19 Elderberry Court
Shifnal
Telford
Shropshire
TF11 8GH
Company NameARDL Properties Limited
Company StatusActive - Proposal to Strike off
Company Number12866926
Incorporation Date9 September 2020 (1 year, 1 month ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorRyan Leslie Yeomans
Business IndustryReal Estate Activities
Business ActivityOther Letting and Operating of Own Or Leased Real Estate
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due31 December 2021 (2 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 March
Latest Return
Next Return Due22 September 2021 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address19 Elderberry Court
Shifnal
Telford
Shropshire
TF11 8GH
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
Constituency
County

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 March
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due31 December 2021 (2 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due22 September 2021 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryReal estate activities
SIC 2007 (68209)Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Event History

9 September 2020Current accounting period shortened from 30 September 2021 to 31 March 2021
9 September 2020Incorporation
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted (Amended Provisions)

Statement of capital on 2020-09-09
  • GBP 10

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing