Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Lucky Forest Ltd.

Private Limited Company

Lucky Forest Ltd.
Flat32 Adventures Court
12 Newport Avenue
London
E14 2DN
Company NameLucky Forest Ltd.
Company StatusActive
Company Number12882670
Incorporation Date16 September 2020 (4 months, 1 week ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorBing Yue
Business IndustryWholesale and Retail Trade; Repair of Motor Vehicles and Motorcycles
Business ActivityWholesale of Furniture, Carpets and Lighting Equipment
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due16 June 2022 (1 year, 4 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 September
Latest Return
Next Return Due29 September 2021 (8 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered AddressFlat32 Adventures Court
12 Newport Avenue
London
E14 2DN
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyPoplar and Limehouse
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with over 600 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 September
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due16 June 2022 (1 year, 4 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due29 September 2021 (8 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

2

Retired

Closed

Classifications

SIC IndustryWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles
SIC 2007 (46470)Wholesale of furniture, carpets and lighting equipment
SIC IndustryWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles
SIC 2007 (46650)Wholesale of office furniture
SIC IndustryWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles
SIC 2003 (5190)Other wholesale
SIC 2007 (46900)Non-specialised wholesale trade

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more