Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Beautiquebaby Ltd

Private Limited Company

Beautiquebaby Ltd
1 Orchard Road
Wolverhampton
West Midlands
WV11 1LU
Company NameBeautiquebaby Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number12887808
Incorporation Date18 September 2020 (1 year, 1 month ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorRobert James Forrest
Business IndustryWholesale and Retail Trade; Repair of Motor Vehicles and Motorcycles
Business ActivityRetail Sale Via Mail Order Houses Or Via Internet
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due18 June 2022 (8 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 September
Latest Return
Next Return Due1 October 2021 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address1 Orchard Road
Wolverhampton
West Midlands
WV11 1LU
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyWolverhampton North East
RegionWest Midlands
CountyWest Midlands
Built Up AreaWest Midlands

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 September
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due18 June 2022 (8 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due1 October 2021 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles
SIC 2003 (5261)Retail sale via mail order houses
SIC 2007 (47910)Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet

Event History

18 September 2020Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2020-09-18
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing