Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Serenico Ltd

Private Limited Company

Serenico Ltd
Unit 8 Peerglow Ind. Est.
Olds Approach
Watford
WD18 9SR
Company NameSerenico Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number12890524
Incorporation Date18 September 2020 (1 year ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorYusuf Recep Ogretici
Business IndustryWholesale and Retail Trade; Repair of Motor Vehicles and Motorcycles
Business ActivityWholesale of Fruit and Vegetable Juices, Mineral Water and Soft Drinks
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due18 June 2022 (8 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 September
Latest Return17 September 2021 (1 month ago)
Next Return Due1 October 2022 (11 months, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered AddressUnit 8 Peerglow Ind. Est.
Olds Approach
Watford
WD18 9SR
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencySouth West Hertfordshire
RegionEast of England
CountyHertfordshire
Built Up AreaGreater London

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 September
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due18 June 2022 (8 months from now)
Latest Return17 September 2021 (1 month ago)
Next Return Due1 October 2022 (11 months, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classifications

SIC IndustryWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles
SIC 2007 (46341)Wholesale of fruit and vegetable juices, mineral water and soft drinks
SIC IndustryWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles
SIC 2003 (5190)Other wholesale
SIC 2007 (46900)Non-specialised wholesale trade
SIC IndustryWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles
SIC 2003 (5261)Retail sale via mail order houses
SIC 2007 (47910)Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
SIC IndustryWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles
SIC 2003 (5263)Other non-store retail sale
SIC 2007 (47990)Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets

Event History

18 September 2020Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2020-09-18
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing