Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Loveyourdelivery.com Ltd

Private Limited Company

Loveyourdelivery.com Ltd
40 Goldthorn Avenue
Wolverhampton
WV4 5AB
Company NameLoveyourdelivery.com Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number12903611
Incorporation Date24 September 2020 (1 year ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorHarbir Singh Sandhu
Business IndustryTransportation and Storage
Business ActivityFreight Transport By Road
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due24 June 2022 (8 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 September
Latest Return
Next Return Due7 October 2021 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address40 Goldthorn Avenue
Wolverhampton
WV4 5AB
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyWolverhampton South West
RegionWest Midlands
CountyWest Midlands
Built Up AreaWest Midlands

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 September
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due24 June 2022 (8 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due7 October 2021 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classifications

SIC IndustryTransportation and storage
SIC 2003 (6024)Freight transport by road
SIC 2007 (49410)Freight transport by road
SIC IndustryTransportation and storage
SIC 2003 (6312)Storage & warehousing
SIC 2007 (52103)Operation of warehousing and storage facilities for land transport activities

Event History

24 September 2020Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2020-09-24
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing