Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Best Appliances 4 You Ltd

Private Limited Company

Best Appliances 4 You Ltd
37 Wetherden Street
London
E17 8EH
Company NameBest Appliances 4 You Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number12903741
Incorporation Date24 September 2020 (4 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAngel Aleksandra Filipov
Business IndustryWholesale and Retail Trade; Repair of Motor Vehicles and Motorcycles
Business ActivityRetail Sale of Electrical Household Appliances In Specialised Stores
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due24 June 2022 (1 year, 5 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 September
Latest Return
Next Return Due7 October 2021 (8 months, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address37 Wetherden Street
London
E17 8EH
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyWalthamstow
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 September
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due24 June 2022 (1 year, 5 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due7 October 2021 (8 months, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles
SIC 2003 (5245)Retail electric h'hold, etc. goods
SIC 2007 (47540)Retail sale of electrical household appliances in specialised stores

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more