Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Sh Food House Limited

Private Limited Company

Sh Food House Limited
2 Springhill Lane
Wolverhampton
WV4 4SH
Company NameSh Food House Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number12906426
Incorporation Date25 September 2020 (1 year, 1 month ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorXiuqin Zhang
Business IndustryAccommodation and Food Service Activities
Business ActivityTake-Away Food Shops and Mobile Food Stands
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due25 June 2022 (8 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 September
Latest Return
Next Return Due8 October 2021 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address2 Springhill Lane
Wolverhampton
WV4 4SH
Shared Address This company shares its address with 1 other company
ConstituencyWolverhampton South West
RegionWest Midlands
CountyWest Midlands
Built Up AreaWest Midlands

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 September
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due25 June 2022 (8 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due8 October 2021 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryAccommodation and food service activities
SIC 2007 (56103)Take-away food shops and mobile food stands

Event History

25 September 2020Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2020-09-25
  • GBP 10
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing