Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

ABC Tech Electronics Co Ltd

Private Limited Company

ABC Tech Electronics Co Ltd
Suite 7080 128 Aldersgate Street
Barbican
London
EC1A 4AE
Company NameABC Tech Electronics Co Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number12908529
Incorporation Date28 September 2020 (5 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorVladislav Ismailov
Business IndustryWholesale and Retail Trade; Repair of Motor Vehicles and Motorcycles
Business ActivityWholesale of Electronic and Telecommunications Equipment and Parts
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due28 June 2022 (1 year, 3 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 September
Latest Return
Next Return Due11 October 2021 (7 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered AddressSuite 7080 128 Aldersgate Street
Barbican
London
EC1A 4AE
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyIslington South and Finsbury
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 September
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due28 June 2022 (1 year, 3 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due11 October 2021 (7 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classifications

SIC IndustryWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles
SIC 2003 (5186)Wholesale of other electronic parts & equipment
SIC 2007 (46520)Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts
SIC IndustryTransportation and storage
SIC 2003 (6340)Other transport agencies
SIC 2007 (52290)Other transportation support activities
SIC IndustryInformation and communication
SIC 2003 (7222)Other software consultancy and supply
SIC 2007 (62020)Information technology consultancy activities
SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2003 (7414)Business & management consultancy
SIC 2007 (70229)Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing