Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Lightfearnice Ltd

Private Limited Company

Lightfearnice Ltd
37 Darent Mead
Sutton At Hone
Dartford
DA4 9EH
Company NameLightfearnice Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number12912761
Incorporation Date29 September 2020 (3 months, 3 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAbbey Kelk
Business IndustryAccommodation and Food Service Activities
Business ActivityEvent Catering Activities
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due29 June 2022 (1 year, 5 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 September
Latest Return
Next Return Due12 October 2021 (8 months, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address37 Darent Mead
Sutton At Hone
Dartford
DA4 9EH
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyDartford
RegionSouth East
CountyKent
Built Up AreaSouth Darenth
ParishSutton-at-Hone and Hawley
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with over 100 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 September
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due29 June 2022 (1 year, 5 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due12 October 2021 (8 months, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryAccommodation and food service activities
SIC 2003 (5552)Catering
SIC 2007 (56210)Event catering activities

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more