Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Locomedon Ltd

Private Limited Company

Locomedon Ltd
47 Spring Walk
Newport
PO30 5ND
Company NameLocomedon Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number12919742
Incorporation Date1 October 2020 (3 months, 3 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAbbey Kelk
Business IndustryAccommodation and Food Service Activities
Business ActivityEvent Catering Activities
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due1 July 2022 (1 year, 5 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 October
Latest Return
Next Return Due14 October 2021 (8 months, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address47 Spring Walk
Newport
PO30 5ND
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyIsle of Wight
RegionSouth East
CountyIsle of Wight
Built Up AreaNewport (Isle of Wight)
ParishNewport
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with over 90 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 October
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due1 July 2022 (1 year, 5 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due14 October 2021 (8 months, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryAccommodation and food service activities
SIC 2003 (5552)Catering
SIC 2007 (56210)Event catering activities

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more