Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Wastecare Solutions And Resources Management Ltd Ltd

Private Limited Company

Wastecare Solutions And Resources Management Ltd Ltd
29 Homefield Road
Radlett
WD7 8PX
Company NameWastecare Solutions And Resources Management Ltd Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number12929411
Incorporation Date5 October 2020 (1 year, 10 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorLateef Oluwole Shitta-Bey
Business IndustryProfessional, Scientific and Technical Activities
Business ActivityEnvironmental Consulting Activities
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due5 July 2022 (overdue)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 October
Latest Return4 October 2021 (10 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due18 October 2022 (2 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered Address29 Homefield Road
Radlett
WD7 8PX
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyHertsmere
RegionEast of England
CountyHertfordshire
Built Up AreaRadlett
ParishAldenham

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 October
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due5 July 2022 (overdue)
Latest Return4 October 2021 (10 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due18 October 2022 (2 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2007 (74901)Environmental consulting activities

Event History

13 December 2021Confirmation statement made on 4 October 2021 with updates
5 October 2020Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2020-10-05
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing