Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Ejxct Ltd

Private Limited Company

Ejxct Ltd
36 Penswick Road
Hindley Green
Wigan
WN2 4GA
Company NameEjxct Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number12931436
Incorporation Date6 October 2020 (1 year ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorElise Kathryn Ann Kofoed
Business IndustryWholesale and Retail Trade; Repair of Motor Vehicles and Motorcycles
Business ActivityRetail Sale of Clothing In Specialised Stores
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due6 July 2022 (8 months, 2 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 October
Latest Return
Next Return Due19 October 2021 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address36 Penswick Road
Hindley Green
Wigan
WN2 4GA
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyMakerfield
RegionNorth West
CountyGreater Manchester
Built Up AreaGreater Manchester

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 October
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due6 July 2022 (8 months, 2 weeks from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due19 October 2021 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles
SIC 2003 (5242)Retail sale of clothing
SIC 2007 (47710)Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores

Event History

6 October 2020Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2020-10-06
  • GBP 100
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing