Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Tamtiling Walls & Floors Ltd

Private Limited Company

Tamtiling Walls & Floors Ltd
11a Leighton Road
Wolverhampton
West Midlands
WV4 4AP
Company NameTamtiling Walls & Floors Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number12949186
Incorporation Date14 October 2020 (1 year ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorLaimonas Tamosevicius
Business IndustryConstruction
Business ActivityOther Specialised Construction Activities N.E.C.
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due14 July 2022 (9 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 October
Latest Return
Next Return Due27 October 2021 (1 week, 4 days from now)

Contact

Registered Address11a Leighton Road
Wolverhampton
West Midlands
WV4 4AP
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyWolverhampton South West
RegionWest Midlands
CountyWest Midlands
Built Up AreaWest Midlands

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 October
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due14 July 2022 (9 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due27 October 2021 (1 week, 4 days from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryConstruction
SIC 2003 (4550)Rent construction equipment with operator
SIC 2007 (43999)Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.

Event History

14 October 2020Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2020-10-14
  • GBP 100

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing