Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Sparkle Premium Services Ltd

Private Limited Company

Sparkle Premium Services Ltd
55 Ward Road
Wolverhampton
West Midlands
WV4 5EZ
Company NameSparkle Premium Services Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number12953975
Incorporation Date15 October 2020 (1 year ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorJoshua Paul
Business IndustryAdministrative and Support Service Activities
Business ActivityOther Building and Industrial Cleaning Activities
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due15 July 2022 (8 months, 4 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 October
Latest Return
Next Return Due28 October 2021 (1 week, 1 day from now)

Contact

Registered Address55 Ward Road
Wolverhampton
West Midlands
WV4 5EZ
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyWolverhampton South East
RegionWest Midlands
CountyWest Midlands
Built Up AreaWest Midlands

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 October
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due15 July 2022 (8 months, 4 weeks from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due28 October 2021 (1 week, 1 day from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryAdministrative and support service activities
SIC 2007 (81229)Other building and industrial cleaning activities

Event History

15 October 2020Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2020-10-15
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing