Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Specialised Cleaning Limited

Private Limited Company

Specialised Cleaning Limited
143 Blackwatch Road
Coventry
CV6 3GU
Company NameSpecialised Cleaning Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number12967376
Incorporation Date22 October 2020 (4 months, 1 week ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAlina-Madalina Furcaru
Business IndustryAdministrative and Support Service Activities
Business ActivityOther Cleaning Services
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due22 July 2022 (1 year, 4 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 October
Latest Return
Next Return Due4 November 2021 (8 months from now)

Contact

Registered Address143 Blackwatch Road
Coventry
CV6 3GU
Shared Address This company shares its address with 6 other companies
ConstituencyCoventry North West
RegionWest Midlands
CountyWest Midlands
Built Up AreaCoventry

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 October
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due22 July 2022 (1 year, 4 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due4 November 2021 (8 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classifications

SIC IndustryAdministrative and support service activities
SIC 2003 (9003)Sanitation, remediation & similar activities
SIC 2007 (81299)Other cleaning services
SIC IndustryOther service activities
SIC 2003 (5272)Repair electrical household goods
SIC 2007 (95220)Repair of household appliances and home and garden equipment

Event History

22 October 2020Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2020-10-22
  • GBP 100,000
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing