Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Radyo Cesur Ltd

Private Limited Company

Radyo Cesur Ltd
Radyo Cesur , 357
Watling Street
Radlett
Hertfordshire
WD7 7LB
Company NameRadyo Cesur Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number12977066
Incorporation Date27 October 2020 (11 months, 3 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorOzgur Sargin
Business IndustryInformation and Communication
Business ActivitySound Recording and Music Publishing Activities
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due27 July 2022 (9 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 October
Latest Return
Next Return Due9 November 2021 (3 weeks, 2 days from now)

Contact

Registered AddressRadyo Cesur , 357
Watling Street
Radlett
Hertfordshire
WD7 7LB
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyHertsmere
RegionEast of England
CountyHertfordshire
Built Up AreaRadlett
ParishAldenham

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 October
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due27 July 2022 (9 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due9 November 2021 (3 weeks, 2 days from now)

Director Overview

Current

2

Retired

Closed

Classifications

SIC IndustryInformation and communication
SIC 2003 (2214)Publishing of sound recordings
SIC 2007 (59200)Sound recording and music publishing activities
SIC IndustryInformation and communication
SIC 2007 (60100)Radio broadcasting
SIC IndustryInformation and communication
SIC 2007 (60200)Television programming and broadcasting activities
SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2003 (7440)Advertising
SIC 2007 (73110)Advertising agencies

Event History

27 October 2020Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2020-10-27
  • GBP 1

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing