Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Cybernova Limited

Private Limited Company

Cybernova Limited
2 Hope Road
Manchester
M14 5ET
Company NameCybernova Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number12980914
Incorporation Date28 October 2020 (4 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorVladislav Ismailov
Business IndustryWholesale and Retail Trade; Repair of Motor Vehicles and Motorcycles
Business ActivityRetail Sale Via Mail Order Houses Or Via Internet
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due28 July 2022 (1 year, 4 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 October
Latest Return
Next Return Due10 November 2021 (8 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered Address2 Hope Road
Manchester
M14 5ET
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyManchester, Gorton
RegionNorth West
CountyGreater Manchester
Built Up AreaGreater Manchester

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 October
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due28 July 2022 (1 year, 4 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due10 November 2021 (8 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles
SIC 2003 (5261)Retail sale via mail order houses
SIC 2007 (47910)Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet

Event History

28 October 2020Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2020-10-28
  • GBP 1

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing