Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Scarlett O'Xara Art Ltd

Private Limited Company

Scarlett O'Xara Art Ltd
3 Farm Cottages
Tamworth Road
Lichfield
WS14 9PU
Company NameScarlett O'Xara Art Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number12995770
Incorporation Date4 November 2020 (11 months, 3 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorIeva Vilkausa
Business IndustryReal Estate Activities
Business ActivityBuying and Selling of Own Real Estate
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due4 August 2022 (9 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 November
Latest Return
Next Return Due17 November 2021 (2 weeks, 6 days from now)

Contact

Registered Address3 Farm Cottages
Tamworth Road
Lichfield
WS14 9PU
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyTamworth
RegionWest Midlands
CountyStaffordshire
ParishSwinfen and Packington

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 November
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due4 August 2022 (9 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due17 November 2021 (2 weeks, 6 days from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryReal estate activities
SIC 2003 (7012)Buying & sell own real estate
SIC 2007 (68100)Buying and selling of own real estate

Event History

4 November 2020Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2020-11-04
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing