Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Rapid Revenue Marketing Ltd

Private Limited Company

Rapid Revenue Marketing Ltd
31 Rosewood
Cottam
Preston
PR4 0NN
Company NameRapid Revenue Marketing Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number12997965
Incorporation Date4 November 2020 (4 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorCampbell Ross Brown
Business IndustryProfessional, Scientific and Technical Activities
Business ActivityAdvertising Agencies
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due4 August 2022 (1 year, 5 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 November
Latest Return
Next Return Due17 November 2021 (8 months, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address31 Rosewood
Cottam
Preston
PR4 0NN
Shared Address This company shares its address with 1 other company
ConstituencyFylde
RegionNorth West
CountyLancashire
Built Up AreaPreston
ParishLea

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 November
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due4 August 2022 (1 year, 5 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due17 November 2021 (8 months, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2003 (7440)Advertising
SIC 2007 (73110)Advertising agencies

Event History

4 November 2020Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2020-11-04
  • GBP 2
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing