Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

2G Creative Limited

Private Limited Company

2G Creative Limited
South Staffs Freight Building Lynn Lane
Shenstone
Lichfield
Staffordshire
WS14 0ED
Company Name2G Creative Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number13000441
Incorporation Date5 November 2020 (11 months, 3 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorRichard Griffiths
Business IndustryAdministrative and Support Service Activities
Business ActivityActivities of Exhibition and Fair Organisers
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due5 August 2022 (9 months, 2 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 November
Latest Return
Next Return Due18 November 2021 (3 weeks, 5 days from now)

Contact

Registered AddressSouth Staffs Freight Building Lynn Lane
Shenstone
Lichfield
Staffordshire
WS14 0ED
Shared Address This company shares its address with over 80 other companies
ConstituencyTamworth
RegionWest Midlands
CountyStaffordshire
Built Up AreaShenstone
ParishShenstone

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 November
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due5 August 2022 (9 months, 2 weeks from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due18 November 2021 (3 weeks, 5 days from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryAdministrative and support service activities
SIC 2007 (82301)Activities of exhibition and fair organisers

Event History

5 November 2020Incorporation
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted (Amended Provisions)

Statement of capital on 2020-11-05
  • GBP 10

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing