Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

CP Diy Ltd

Private Limited Company

CP Diy Ltd
43 Shelley Drive
Wigan
Greater Manchester
WN2 5PZ
Company NameCP Diy Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number13009418
Incorporation Date11 November 2020 (11 months, 1 week ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorChris Steven Prescott
Business IndustryOther Service Activities
Business ActivityOther Service Activities N.E.C.
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due11 August 2022 (9 months, 3 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 November
Latest Return
Next Return Due24 November 2021 (1 month from now)

Contact

Registered Address43 Shelley Drive
Wigan
Greater Manchester
WN2 5PZ
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyMakerfield
RegionNorth West
CountyGreater Manchester
Built Up AreaWigan

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 November
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due11 August 2022 (9 months, 3 weeks from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due24 November 2021 (1 month from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryOther service activities
SIC 2003 (9305)Other service activities
SIC 2007 (96090)Other service activities n.e.c.

Event History

11 November 2020Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2020-11-11
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing