Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Endurefx Limited

Private Limited Company

Endurefx Limited
9 Cox Close
Shenley
Radlett
Hertfordshire
WD7 9JQ
Company NameEndurefx Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number13046391
Incorporation Date26 November 2020 (11 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorEmilio Rodriguez
Business IndustryProfessional, Scientific and Technical Activities
Business ActivityManagement Consultancy Activities Other Than Financial Management
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due26 August 2022 (10 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 November
Latest Return
Next Return Due9 December 2021 (1 month, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered Address9 Cox Close
Shenley
Radlett
Hertfordshire
WD7 9JQ
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyHertsmere
RegionEast of England
CountyHertfordshire
Built Up AreaShenley
ParishShenley

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 November
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due26 August 2022 (10 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due9 December 2021 (1 month, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2003 (7414)Business & management consultancy
SIC 2007 (70229)Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Event History

26 November 2020Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2020-11-26
  • GBP 1

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing