Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Golden Kobe Entertainment Ltd

Private Limited Company

Golden Kobe Entertainment Ltd
47 Watford Road
Radlett
WD7 8LG
Company NameGolden Kobe Entertainment Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number13055326
Incorporation Date1 December 2020 (10 months, 3 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorJeremy James Holland
Business IndustryInformation and Communication
Business ActivityOther Publishing Activities
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due1 September 2022 (10 months, 2 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 December
Latest Return
Next Return Due14 December 2021 (1 month, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address47 Watford Road
Radlett
WD7 8LG
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyHertsmere
RegionEast of England
CountyHertfordshire
Built Up AreaRadlett
ParishAldenham

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 December
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due1 September 2022 (10 months, 2 weeks from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due14 December 2021 (1 month, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryInformation and communication
SIC 2003 (2215)Other publishing
SIC 2007 (58190)Other publishing activities

Event History

1 December 2020Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2020-12-01
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing