Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Nupeaa Ltd

Private Limited Company

Nupeaa Ltd
Suite K6 Chubb Building Fryer Street
Wolverhampton
Staffordshire
WV1 1HT
Company NameNupeaa Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number13065728
Incorporation Date6 December 2020 (10 months, 3 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorDionne Newman
Business IndustryWholesale and Retail Trade; Repair of Motor Vehicles and Motorcycles
Business ActivityRetail Sale of Electrical Household Appliances In Specialised Stores
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due6 September 2022 (10 months, 2 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 December
Latest Return
Next Return Due19 December 2021 (1 month, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered AddressSuite K6 Chubb Building Fryer Street
Wolverhampton
Staffordshire
WV1 1HT
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyWolverhampton South West
RegionWest Midlands
CountyWest Midlands
Built Up AreaWest Midlands

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 December
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due6 September 2022 (10 months, 2 weeks from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due19 December 2021 (1 month, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

2

Retired

Closed

Classifications

SIC IndustryWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles
SIC 2003 (5245)Retail electric h'hold, etc. goods
SIC 2007 (47540)Retail sale of electrical household appliances in specialised stores
SIC IndustryWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles
SIC 2003 (5261)Retail sale via mail order houses
SIC 2007 (47910)Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet

Event History

6 December 2020Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2020-12-06
  • GBP 100

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing