Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Mac Construction (London) Limited

Private Limited Company

Mac Construction (London) Limited
7 Anderson Road
Shenley
Radlett
Hertfordshire
WD7 9EQ
Company NameMac Construction (London) Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number13070872
Incorporation Date8 December 2020 (10 months, 2 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorMatthew Alexander Clarke
Business IndustryConstruction
Business ActivityConstruction of Domestic Buildings
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due8 September 2022 (10 months, 3 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 December
Latest Return
Next Return Due21 December 2021 (2 months from now)

Contact

Registered Address7 Anderson Road
Shenley
Radlett
Hertfordshire
WD7 9EQ
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyHertsmere
RegionEast of England
CountyHertfordshire
Built Up AreaShenley
ParishShenley

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 December
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due8 September 2022 (10 months, 3 weeks from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due21 December 2021 (2 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

2

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryConstruction
SIC 2007 (41202)Construction of domestic buildings

Event History

8 December 2020Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2020-12-08
  • GBP 100

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing