Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

MR. Phyx IT Services Ltd

Private Limited Company

MR. Phyx IT Services Ltd
19 Dale Walk
Birmingham
B25 8NH
Company NameMR. Phyx IT Services Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number13072657
Incorporation Date9 December 2020 (5 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAbdul Bari Syed
Business IndustryInformation and Communication
Business ActivityInformation Technology Consultancy Activities
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due9 September 2022 (1 year, 4 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 December
Latest Return
Next Return Due22 December 2021 (7 months, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address19 Dale Walk
Birmingham
B25 8NH
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyBirmingham, Yardley
RegionWest Midlands
CountyWest Midlands
Built Up AreaWest Midlands

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 December
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due9 September 2022 (1 year, 4 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due22 December 2021 (7 months, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classifications

SIC IndustryInformation and communication
SIC 2003 (7222)Other software consultancy and supply
SIC 2007 (62020)Information technology consultancy activities
SIC IndustryOther service activities
SIC 2003 (7250)Maintenance office & computing machinery
SIC 2007 (95110)Repair of computers and peripheral equipment

Event History

9 December 2020Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2020-12-09
  • GBP 2
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing