Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Estate Developer (NE) Ltd

Private Limited Company

Estate Developer (NE) Ltd
Bridge House, 9-13
Holbrook Lane
Coventry
CV6 4AD
Company NameEstate Developer (NE) Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number13100693
Incorporation Date29 December 2020 (2 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAnisah Shah
Business IndustryReal Estate Activities
Business ActivityOther Letting and Operating of Own Or Leased Real Estate
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due29 September 2022 (1 year, 6 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 December
Latest Return
Next Return Due11 January 2022 (10 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered AddressBridge House, 9-13
Holbrook Lane
Coventry
CV6 4AD
Shared Address This company shares its address with over 100 other companies
ConstituencyCoventry North West
RegionWest Midlands
CountyWest Midlands
Built Up AreaCoventry

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 December
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due29 September 2022 (1 year, 6 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due11 January 2022 (10 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryReal estate activities
SIC 2007 (68209)Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Event History

29 December 2020Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2020-12-29
  • GBP 100

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing