Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

D Turgel Solutions Limited

Private Limited Company

D Turgel Solutions Limited
11 Watling Knoll
Radlett
WD7 7HW
Company NameD Turgel Solutions Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number13110642
Incorporation Date4 January 2021 (9 months, 3 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorDaniel Marc Turgel
Business IndustryProfessional, Scientific and Technical Activities
Business ActivityPublic Relations and Communications Activities
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due4 October 2022 (11 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 January
Latest Return
Next Return Due17 January 2022 (2 months, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address11 Watling Knoll
Radlett
WD7 7HW
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyHertsmere
RegionEast of England
CountyHertfordshire
Built Up AreaRadlett
ParishAldenham

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 January
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due4 October 2022 (11 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due17 January 2022 (2 months, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2007 (70210)Public relations and communications activities

Event History

4 January 2021Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2021-01-04
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing