Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Nyamekye Health Center Limited

Private Limited Company

Nyamekye Health Center Limited
10 Newbridge Mews
Tettenhall Road
Wolverhampton
WV6 0BG
Company NameNyamekye Health Center Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number13114036
Incorporation Date5 January 2021 (9 months, 2 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorRhoda Asiedu
Business IndustryHuman Health and Social Work Activities
Business ActivityResidential Nursing Care Facilities
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due5 October 2022 (11 months, 2 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 January
Latest Return
Next Return Due18 January 2022 (2 months, 4 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address10 Newbridge Mews
Tettenhall Road
Wolverhampton
WV6 0BG
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyWolverhampton South West
RegionWest Midlands
CountyWest Midlands
Built Up AreaWest Midlands

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 January
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due5 October 2022 (11 months, 2 weeks from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due18 January 2022 (2 months, 4 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryHuman health and social work activities
SIC 2007 (87100)Residential nursing care facilities

Event History

5 January 2021Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2021-01-05
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing