Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

K Beauty Holdings Limited

Private Limited Company

K Beauty Holdings Limited
23 Navarre Court
10 Primrose Hill
Kings Langley
WD4 8FS
Company NameK Beauty Holdings Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number13121992
Incorporation Date8 January 2021 (9 months, 1 week ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorKeera Jade Miller-Howe
Business IndustryOther Service Activities
Business ActivityHairdressing and Other Beauty Treatment
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due8 October 2022 (11 months, 3 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 January
Latest Return
Next Return Due21 January 2022 (3 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered Address23 Navarre Court
10 Primrose Hill
Kings Langley
WD4 8FS
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencySt Albans
RegionEast of England
CountyHertfordshire
Built Up AreaGreater London
ParishAbbots Langley

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 January
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due8 October 2022 (11 months, 3 weeks from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due21 January 2022 (3 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryOther service activities
SIC 2003 (9302)Hairdressing & other beauty treatment
SIC 2007 (96020)Hairdressing and other beauty treatment

Event History

8 January 2021Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2021-01-08
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing