Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

&Agree Ltd

Private Limited Company

&Agree Ltd
98 Chingford Mount Road
South Chingford
London
E4 9AA
Company Name&Agree Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number13128476
Incorporation Date12 January 2021 (9 months, 1 week ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorWilliam Rory O&Apos;Connor
Business IndustryInformation and Communication
Business ActivityBusiness and Domestic Software Development
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due12 October 2022 (11 months, 3 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 January
Latest Return
Next Return Due25 January 2022 (3 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered Address98 Chingford Mount Road
South Chingford
London
E4 9AA
Shared Address This company shares its address with over 20 other companies
ConstituencyChingford and Woodford Green
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 January
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due12 October 2022 (11 months, 3 weeks from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due25 January 2022 (3 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classifications

SIC IndustryInformation and communication
SIC 2007 (62012)Business and domestic software development
SIC IndustryInformation and communication
SIC 2003 (7222)Other software consultancy and supply
SIC 2007 (62020)Information technology consultancy activities
SIC IndustryInformation and communication
SIC 2007 (62030)Computer facilities management activities
SIC IndustryInformation and communication
SIC 2003 (7260)Other computer related activities
SIC 2007 (62090)Other information technology service activities

Event History

17 February 2021Director's details changed for Mr Harry John Townsend Pugsley on 9 February 2021
17 February 2021Change of details for Mr Harry John Townsend Pugsley as a person with significant control on 9 February 2021
1 February 2021Notification of Harry John Townsend Pugsley as a person with significant control on 12 January 2021
1 February 2021Change of details for Mr William Rory O'connor as a person with significant control on 12 January 2021
1 February 2021Statement of capital following an allotment of shares on 12 January 2021
  • GBP 2

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing