Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

B&K Toughened Glass Ltd

Private Limited Company

B&K Toughened Glass Ltd
Unit F Atlas Trading Estate
Cross Street
Bilston
West Midlands
WV14 8TJ
Company NameB&K Toughened Glass Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number13142469
Incorporation Date19 January 2021 (9 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAmitpal Singh Bagi
Business IndustryManufacturing
Business ActivityManufacture of Flat Glass
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due19 October 2022 (12 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 January
Latest Return
Next Return Due1 February 2022 (3 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered AddressUnit F Atlas Trading Estate
Cross Street
Bilston
West Midlands
WV14 8TJ
Shared Address This company shares its address with 1 other company
ConstituencyWolverhampton South East
RegionWest Midlands
CountyWest Midlands
Built Up AreaWest Midlands

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 January
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due19 October 2022 (12 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due1 February 2022 (3 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryManufacturing
SIC 2003 (2611)Manufacture of flat glass
SIC 2007 (23110)Manufacture of flat glass

Event History

19 January 2021Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2021-01-19
  • GBP 2
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing