Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Boshun Ltd

Private Limited Company

Boshun Ltd
26 Greenhill Cres
Watford
WD18 8JA
Company NameBoshun Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number13151663
Incorporation Date22 January 2021 (9 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorBoshun Jiang
Business IndustryActivities of Extraterritorial Organisations and Bodies
Business ActivityDormant Company
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due22 October 2022 (12 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 January
Latest Return
Next Return Due4 February 2022 (3 months, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address26 Greenhill Cres
Watford
WD18 8JA
Shared Address This company shares its address with 1 other company
ConstituencyWatford
RegionEast of England
CountyHertfordshire
Built Up AreaGreater London

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 January
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due22 October 2022 (12 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due4 February 2022 (3 months, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryActivities of extraterritorial organisations and bodies
SIC 2003 (9999)Dormant company
SIC 2007 (99999)Dormant Company

Event History

22 January 2021Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2021-01-22
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing