Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Midgen Property Ltd

Private Limited Company

Midgen Property Ltd
43 Newlands Avenue
Radlett
WD7 8EJ
Company NameMidgen Property Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number13158825
Incorporation Date26 January 2021 (9 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorJonathan Midgen
Business IndustryReal Estate Activities
Business ActivityOther Letting and Operating of Own Or Leased Real Estate
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due26 October 2022 (1 year from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 January
Latest Return
Next Return Due8 February 2022 (3 months, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address43 Newlands Avenue
Radlett
WD7 8EJ
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyHertsmere
RegionEast of England
CountyHertfordshire
Built Up AreaRadlett
ParishAldenham

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 January
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due26 October 2022 (1 year from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due8 February 2022 (3 months, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryReal estate activities
SIC 2007 (68209)Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Event History

26 January 2021Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2021-01-26
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing