Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Jatinder Pal Singh Ltd

Private Limited Company

Jatinder Pal Singh Ltd
55 Wood Avenue
Wolverhampton
WV11 1NJ
Company NameJatinder Pal Singh Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number13179090
Incorporation Date4 February 2021 (8 months, 3 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorJatinder Pal Singh
Business IndustryConstruction
Business ActivityConstruction of Commercial Buildings
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due4 November 2022 (1 year from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End28 February
Latest Return
Next Return Due17 February 2022 (3 months, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address55 Wood Avenue
Wolverhampton
WV11 1NJ
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyWolverhampton North East
RegionWest Midlands
CountyWest Midlands
Built Up AreaWest Midlands

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End28 February
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due4 November 2022 (1 year from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due17 February 2022 (3 months, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryConstruction
SIC 2003 (4521)General construction & civil engineering
SIC 2007 (41201)Construction of commercial buildings

Event History

18 February 2021Registered office address changed from 6 Crankhall Lane Westbrom B71 3JY England to 55 Wood Avenue Wolverhampton WV11 1NJ on 18 February 2021
4 February 2021Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2021-02-04
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing