Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Kathryn Copy Ltd

Private Limited Company

Kathryn Copy Ltd
12 Lammas Road
Watford
WD18 0BA
Company NameKathryn Copy Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number13180691
Incorporation Date4 February 2021 (8 months, 2 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorKathryn Elizabeth Shepherd
Business IndustryProfessional, Scientific and Technical Activities
Business ActivitySpecialised Design Activities
Latest Accounts31 March 2021 (6 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due31 December 2022 (1 year, 2 months from now)
Accounts CategoryMicro Entity
Accounts Year End31 March
Latest Return
Next Return Due17 February 2022 (3 months, 4 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address12 Lammas Road
Watford
WD18 0BA
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyWatford
RegionEast of England
CountyHertfordshire
Built Up AreaGreater London

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 March
CategoryMicro Entity
Latest Accounts31 March 2021 (6 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due31 December 2022 (1 year, 2 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due17 February 2022 (3 months, 4 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2007 (74100)Specialised design activities

Event History

4 February 2021Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2021-02-04
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing