Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Shape The Space Architects Ltd

Private Limited Company

Shape The Space Architects Ltd
108 Birmingham Road
Lichfield
WS14 9BW
Company NameShape The Space Architects Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number13186007
Incorporation Date8 February 2021 (1 year, 6 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorEmma Marie Cochrane
Business IndustryProfessional, Scientific and Technical Activities
Business ActivityArchitectural Activities
Latest Accounts28 February 2022 (5 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due30 November 2023 (1 year, 3 months from now)
Accounts CategoryUnaudited Abridged
Accounts Year End28 February
Latest Return7 February 2022 (6 months ago)
Next Return Due21 February 2023 (6 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered Address108 Birmingham Road
Lichfield
WS14 9BW
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyLichfield
RegionWest Midlands
CountyStaffordshire
Built Up AreaLichfield
ParishLichfield

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End28 February
CategoryUnaudited Abridged
Latest Accounts28 February 2022 (5 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due30 November 2023 (1 year, 3 months from now)
Latest Return7 February 2022 (6 months ago)
Next Return Due21 February 2023 (6 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2007 (71111)Architectural activities

Event History

8 February 2021Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2021-02-08
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing