Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Mafhh International Ltd

Private Limited Company

Mafhh International Ltd
'196' Sweetman Street Wolverhampton
West Midlands
WV6 0AR
Company NameMafhh International Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number13215122
Incorporation Date22 February 2021 (1 year, 5 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorZeeshan Abbas
Business IndustryManufacturing
Business ActivityManufacture of Leather Clothes
Latest Accounts28 February 2022 (5 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due30 November 2023 (1 year, 3 months from now)
Accounts CategoryDormant
Accounts Year End28 February
Latest Return21 February 2022 (5 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due7 March 2023 (6 months, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address'196' Sweetman Street Wolverhampton
West Midlands
WV6 0AR
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyWolverhampton South West
RegionWest Midlands
CountyWest Midlands
Built Up AreaWest Midlands

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End28 February
CategoryDormant
Latest Accounts28 February 2022 (5 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due30 November 2023 (1 year, 3 months from now)
Latest Return21 February 2022 (5 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due7 March 2023 (6 months, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryManufacturing
SIC 2003 (1810)Manufacture of leather clothes
SIC 2007 (14110)Manufacture of leather clothes

Event History

22 February 2021Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2021-02-22
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing