Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Another Record Label Limited

Private Limited Company

Another Record Label Limited
229 Watling St
Radlett
Herts
WD7 7AL
Company NameAnother Record Label Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number13240644
Incorporation Date3 March 2021 (7 months, 2 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorChristopher James Karyotakis
Business IndustryOther Service Activities
Business ActivityOther Service Activities N.E.C.
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due3 December 2022 (1 year, 1 month from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 March
Latest Return
Next Return Due16 March 2022 (5 months from now)

Contact

Registered Address229 Watling St
Radlett
Herts
WD7 7AL
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyHertsmere
RegionEast of England
CountyHertfordshire
Built Up AreaRadlett
ParishAldenham

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 March
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due3 December 2022 (1 year, 1 month from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due16 March 2022 (5 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryOther service activities
SIC 2003 (9305)Other service activities
SIC 2007 (96090)Other service activities n.e.c.

Event History

3 March 2021Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2021-03-03
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing