Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

ALIX Dahler Ltd

Private Limited Company

ALIX Dahler Ltd
41a Tavistock Road
London
W11 1AR
Company NameALIX Dahler Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number13245514
Incorporation Date4 March 2021 (7 months, 2 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAli Wijetunge
Business IndustryWholesale and Retail Trade; Repair of Motor Vehicles and Motorcycles
Business ActivityNon-Specialised Wholesale Trade
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due4 December 2022 (1 year, 1 month from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 March
Latest Return
Next Return Due17 March 2022 (5 months from now)

Contact

Registered Address41a Tavistock Road
London
W11 1AR
Shared Address This company shares its address with 1 other company
ConstituencyKensington
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 March
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due4 December 2022 (1 year, 1 month from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due17 March 2022 (5 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles
SIC 2003 (5190)Other wholesale
SIC 2007 (46900)Non-specialised wholesale trade

Event History

4 March 2021Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2021-03-04
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing