Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Versify Consulting Limited

Private Limited Company

Versify Consulting Limited
13 Russet Drive
Shenley
Radlett
Hertfordshire
WD7 9RH
Company NameVersify Consulting Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number13248516
Incorporation Date5 March 2021 (7 months, 2 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorMonique Choudhuri
Business IndustryAdministrative and Support Service Activities
Business ActivityOther Business Support Service Activities N.E.C.
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due5 December 2022 (1 year, 1 month from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 March
Latest Return
Next Return Due18 March 2022 (4 months, 4 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address13 Russet Drive
Shenley
Radlett
Hertfordshire
WD7 9RH
Shared Address This company shares its address with 1 other company
ConstituencyHertsmere
RegionEast of England
CountyHertfordshire
Built Up AreaShenley
ParishShenley

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 March
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due5 December 2022 (1 year, 1 month from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due18 March 2022 (4 months, 4 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryAdministrative and support service activities
SIC 2003 (7487)Other business activities
SIC 2007 (82990)Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Event History

5 March 2021Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2021-03-05
  • GBP 1

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing