Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Spot Light Rigging Ltd

Private Limited Company

Spot Light Rigging Ltd
32 Osbourne Avenue
Kings Langley
WD4 8DB
Company NameSpot Light Rigging Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number13270894
Incorporation Date16 March 2021 (7 months, 2 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorJames Roy Matthews
Business IndustryConstruction
Business ActivityScaffold Erection
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due16 December 2022 (1 year, 1 month from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 March
Latest Return
Next Return Due29 March 2022 (5 months from now)

Contact

Registered Address32 Osbourne Avenue
Kings Langley
WD4 8DB
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyHemel Hempstead
RegionEast of England
CountyHertfordshire
Built Up AreaGreater London
ParishKings Langley

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 March
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due16 December 2022 (1 year, 1 month from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due29 March 2022 (5 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryConstruction
SIC 2007 (43991)Scaffold erection

Event History

16 March 2021Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2021-03-16
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing