Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

ASMA Food Services Ltd

Private Limited Company

ASMA Food Services Ltd
210 Newhampton Road West
Wolverhampton
WV6 0RW
Company NameASMA Food Services Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number13270971
Incorporation Date16 March 2021 (7 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorJavedkhan Hajrat Mujawar
Business IndustryAccommodation and Food Service Activities
Business ActivityLicenced Restaurants
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due16 December 2022 (1 year, 2 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 March
Latest Return
Next Return Due29 March 2022 (5 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered Address210 Newhampton Road West
Wolverhampton
WV6 0RW
Shared Address This company shares its address with 1 other company
ConstituencyWolverhampton South West
RegionWest Midlands
CountyWest Midlands
Built Up AreaWest Midlands

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 March
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due16 December 2022 (1 year, 2 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due29 March 2022 (5 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryAccommodation and food service activities
SIC 2003 (5530)Restaurants
SIC 2007 (56101)Licenced restaurants

Event History

16 March 2021Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2021-03-16
  • GBP 100
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing