Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Kooner Glass Products Limited

Private Limited Company

Kooner Glass Products Limited
Unit E
Cross Street
Bilston
WV14 8TJ
Company NameKooner Glass Products Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number13273067
Incorporation Date17 March 2021 (7 months, 1 week ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorGurmit Singh Kooner
Business IndustryManufacturing
Business ActivityShaping and Processing of Flat Glass
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due17 December 2022 (1 year, 1 month from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 March
Latest Return
Next Return Due30 March 2022 (5 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered AddressUnit E
Cross Street
Bilston
WV14 8TJ
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyWolverhampton South East
RegionWest Midlands
CountyWest Midlands
Built Up AreaWest Midlands

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 March
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due17 December 2022 (1 year, 1 month from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due30 March 2022 (5 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryManufacturing
SIC 2003 (2612)Shaping & process of flat glass
SIC 2007 (23120)Shaping and processing of flat glass

Event History

17 March 2021Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2021-03-17
  • GBP 10
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing