Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

D & C Consultancy (Midlands) Limited

Private Limited Company

D & C Consultancy (Midlands) Limited
27 Minors Hill
Lichfield
Staffordshire
WS14 9DJ
Company NameD & C Consultancy (Midlands) Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number13273677
Incorporation Date17 March 2021 (7 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorChristopher Taylor
Business IndustryAdministrative and Support Service Activities
Business ActivityOther Business Support Service Activities N.E.C.
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due17 December 2022 (1 year, 1 month from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 March
Latest Return
Next Return Due30 March 2022 (5 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered Address27 Minors Hill
Lichfield
Staffordshire
WS14 9DJ
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyLichfield
RegionWest Midlands
CountyStaffordshire
Built Up AreaLichfield
ParishLichfield

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 March
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due17 December 2022 (1 year, 1 month from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due30 March 2022 (5 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryAdministrative and support service activities
SIC 2003 (7487)Other business activities
SIC 2007 (82990)Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Event History

7 May 2021Statement of capital following an allotment of shares on 7 May 2021
  • GBP 100
17 March 2021Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2021-03-17
  • GBP 1

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing