Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Global Villaje Radio Cic

Community Interest Company

Global Villaje Radio Cic
24 Princes Avenue
Watford
WD18 7RS
Company NameGlobal Villaje Radio Cic
Company StatusActive
Company Number13276352
Incorporation Date18 March 2021 (7 months, 1 week ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryCommunity Interest Company
Previous Names
Current DirectorCharles (Ogunnowo) Olorunfemi
Business IndustryInformation and Communication
Business ActivityRadio Broadcasting
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due18 December 2022 (1 year, 1 month from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 March
Latest Return
Next Return Due31 March 2022 (5 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered Address24 Princes Avenue
Watford
WD18 7RS
Shared Address This company shares its address with 1 other company
ConstituencyWatford
RegionEast of England
CountyHertfordshire
Built Up AreaGreater London

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 March
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due18 December 2022 (1 year, 1 month from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due31 March 2022 (5 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryInformation and communication
SIC 2007 (60100)Radio broadcasting

Event History

18 March 2021Incorporation of a Community Interest Company

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing