Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

New Earth Consciousness Ltd

Private Limited Company

New Earth Consciousness Ltd
58 Wiggenhall Road
Watford
WD18 0AL
Company NameNew Earth Consciousness Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number13304650
Incorporation Date31 March 2021 (6 months, 2 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorMichelle Rayner
Business IndustryWholesale and Retail Trade; Repair of Motor Vehicles and Motorcycles
Business ActivityRetail Sale Via Stalls and Markets of Food, Beverages and Tobacco Products
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due31 December 2022 (1 year, 2 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 March
Latest Return
Next Return Due13 April 2022 (5 months, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address58 Wiggenhall Road
Watford
WD18 0AL
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyWatford
RegionEast of England
CountyHertfordshire
Built Up AreaGreater London

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 March
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due31 December 2022 (1 year, 2 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due13 April 2022 (5 months, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classifications

SIC IndustryWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles
SIC 2007 (47810)Retail sale via stalls and markets of food, beverages and tobacco products
SIC IndustryWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles
SIC 2003 (5261)Retail sale via mail order houses
SIC 2007 (47910)Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
SIC IndustryAccommodation and food service activities
SIC 2003 (5551)Canteens
SIC 2007 (56290)Other food services
SIC IndustryOther service activities
SIC 2007 (96040)Physical well-being activities

Event History

31 March 2021Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2021-03-31
  • GBP 2
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing